Junior Football Team

September 2017
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
 
 
 
 
 
2
3
4
16
23
30
Add to Google Calendar Subscribe to Calendar Download iCal

Upcoming Activities

Add to Google Calendar Subscribe to Calendar Download iCal
Monday, September 25, 2017
Sr Boys' Volleyball vs SCA
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Sr Girls' Volleyball vs Blessed Oscar Romero
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Blessed Oscar Romero
Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Jr. Girls' Volleyball vs Ross Sheppard
Time: 5:00 pm - 8:29 pm
Location: Ross Sheppard
Jr Boys' Volleyball vs Ross Sheppard
Time: 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Ross Shep
Jr Football vs Ross Sheppard
Time: 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location: Clarke Stadium
Wednesday, September 27, 2017
X-Country -
Time: 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Location: Rundle Park
Sr Girls' Volleyball vs Sturgeon
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Sturgeon
Cheer Practice
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Small Gym
Thursday, September 28, 2017
Jr Boys' Volleyball vs Harry Ainlay
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Sr Boys' Volleyball vs Jasper Place
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Jasper Place
Jr Girls' Volleyball vs Harry Ainlay
Time: 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Salisbury
Friday, September 29, 2017
Sr Football vs Bev Facey
Time: 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Location: Emerald Hills
Monday, October 2, 2017
Sr Boys' Volleyball vs Louis St. Laurent
Time: 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Salisbury
Tuesday, October 3, 2017
Jr Football vs Archbishop O'Leary
Time: 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Location: Clarke Stadium
Jr. Girls' Volleyball vs Spruce Grove
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Spruce Grove
Sr Girls' Volleyball vs Archbishop MacDonald
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Wednesday, October 4, 2017
X-Country - Divisions
Time: 4:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Goldbar Park
Sr Boys' Volleyball vs Ross Sheppard
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Thursday, October 5, 2017
Jr Boys' Volleyball vs Bev Facey
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Bev Facey
Jr Girls' Volleyball vs Bev Facey
Time: 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Bev Facey
Friday, October 6, 2017
Sr Football vs Spruce Grove
Time: 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location: Fuhr Sports Park
Tuesday, October 10, 2017
Jr Girls' Volleyball vs Archbishop O'Leary
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Jr Football vs Memorial
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Location: Fuhr Sports Park
Wednesday, October 11, 2017
X-Country - Zone Championships
Time: 1:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location: Goldbar Park
Thursday, October 12, 2017
Jr Boys' Volleyball vs Jasper Place
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Jr Girls' Volleyball vs Jasper Place
Time: 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Salisbury
Friday, October 13, 2017
Sr Football vs Harry Ainlay
Time: 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location: Emerald Hills
Monday, October 16, 2017
Sr Girls' Volleyball vs Ardrossan
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Ardrossan
Sr Boys' Volleyball vs Edmonton Christian
Time: 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Edmonton Christian
Tuesday, October 17, 2017
Jr Football vs Harry Ainlay
Time: 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Location: Emerald Hills
Jr. Girls' Volleyball vs St. Albert
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: St. Albert
Wednesday, October 18, 2017
Sr Boys' Volleyball vs Bev Facey
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Sr Girls' Volleyball vs Leduc
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Leduc
Thursday, October 19, 2017
Sr Girls' Volleyball vs McNally
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Friday, October 20, 2017
SrFootball vs Austin O'Brien
Time: 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location: Clarke Stadium
Saturday, October 21, 2017
X-Country- Provincials
Time: 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
Location: Edmonton - Rundle Park
Monday, October 23, 2017
Sr Girls' Volleyball vs Archbishop Jordan
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Archbishop Jordan
Sr Boys' Volleyball vs Archbishop Jordan
Time: 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Archbishop Jordan
Tuesday, October 24, 2017
Jr Girls' Volleyball vs Strathcona
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Jr Football vs Bellerose
Time: 6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Location: Emerald Hills
Jr Boys' Volleyball vs Strathcona
Time: 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Salisbury
Wednesday, October 25, 2017
Sr Boys' Volleyball vs Spruce Grove
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury
Sr Girls' Volleyball vs SCA
Time: 6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Location: Salisbury
Saturday, October 28, 2017
Cheer Choreography Camp
Time: 10:00 am - 5:00 pm
Location: Small Gym
Sunday, October 29, 2017
Cheer Choreography Camp
Time: 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location: Small Gym
Monday, October 30, 2017
Jr Football vs Austin O'Brien
Time: 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Location: Clarke Stadium
Sr Boys' Volleyball vs Strathcona
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Strathcona
Sr Girls' Volleyball vs Parkland Immanuel
Time: 5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Location: Salisbury